Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
15:30
25
11
26
12
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
18:00
18
6
28
14
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
20:30
23
12
28
14
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Eishockey
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
1
0
1
0
6
3
1
2
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Spieltag
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
19:00
94
19
24
25
26
92
24
28
20
20
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
BRA
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Beendet
3. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
02:25
3
6
6
6
7
1
4
7
2
5
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
3. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
04:15
3
7
6
6
0
6
1
3
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
05:00
2
2
6
6
6
6
3
6
7
4
2
7
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
3. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
05:30
1
6
6
3
4
3
7
4
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
06:25
1
4
5
7
3
3
6
7
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
07:30
3
6
6
6
0
3
4
4
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Beendet
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
11:10
1
3
2
6
1
3
6
6
3
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
3. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
11:40
3
7
6
7
6
1
6
7
5
4
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
3. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
01:00
2
6
6
0
0
2
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
3. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
01:00
0
6
2
2
7
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
3. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
02:30
2
2
6
6
1
6
4
4
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
3. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
02:50
1
2
7
4
2
6
5
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
3. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
03:00
0
4
1
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
3. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
03:50
2
4
6
7
1
6
3
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
3. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
09:00
2
4
6
7
1
6
3
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
09:35
2
6
6
0
2
3
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet