Live-Kalender

Skispringen
Vierschanzentournee
Quali Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)
13:00
1R.Kobayashi139.00
Beendet
Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)
16:30
1R.Kobayashi291.30
Beendet
Eishockey
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
18:30
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
20:30
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Spieltag
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
19:00
75
20
16
16
23
72
19
16
19
18
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
19:00
75
14
20
21
20
87
16
28
21
22
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Beendet
Gruppe A
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
Norwegen
00:00
1
1
7
1
2
6
6
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
Gruppe A
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
02:05
2
6
6
0
4
1
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
Gruppe A
Petrovic, A. / Rivera, L.
Petrovi./Rivera
Norwegen
04:10
0
0
4
2
6
6
Chile
Tabilo/Barrios
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
Beendet
Gruppe A
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
07:30
0
3
4
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Gruppe A
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
09:05
0
1
4
2
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Gruppe A
Čačić, N. / Sabanov, M.
Čačić/Sabanov
Serbien
10:50
2
6
6
10
1
7
3
5
Spanien
Martinez/Ramos
Martinez, P. / Ramos-Vinolas, A.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
00:00
2
6
7
0
3
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
Gruppe D
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
02:00
2
6
6
0
1
4
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Gruppe D
Walkow, S. / Zielinski, J.
Walkow/Zielinsk
Polen
03:45
2
7
7
0
6
6
Argentinien
Gonzal./Molteni
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
Griechenland
07:30
2
6
6
0
3
2
Georgien
A. Metreveli
Aleksandre Metreveli
Beendet
Gruppe D
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
09:00
0
4
0
1
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Aufgabe
Beendet
Gruppe D
Pervolarakis, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
Pervo./Tsitsip.
Griechenland
10:05
1
6
3
14
2
4
6
16
Georgien
Metreve./Baksh.
Metreveli, A. / Bakshi, A.
Beendet