Live-Kalender

Gruppe A
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
18:00
33
16
32
19
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Gruppe A
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
20:30
21
11
31
15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Gruppe C
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
18:00
25
13
38
18
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Gruppe C
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
20:30
29
16
25
7
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Gruppe E
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
18:00
24
14
28
12
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
20:30
27
11
27
12
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Gruppe F
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
18:00
27
9
36
19
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Gruppe F
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
20:30
29
16
35
16
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
3
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
01:00
1
6
4
6
6
3
7
6
3
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
01:00
2
6
4
6
3
2
3
3
6
3
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
01:00
3
4
6
7
7
1
6
3
5
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
01:00
3
6
6
4
6
1
3
4
6
2
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
01:00
2
3
6
1
7
1
3
6
4
6
6
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
2
2
3
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
01:00
2
3
4
7
7
3
3
6
6
5
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
01:00
1
6
6
4
2
3
7
3
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
USA
02:40
3
7
6
6
0
5
3
4
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Beendet
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
02:45
3
6
6
6
0
1
1
3
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
02:50
1
6
2
6
3
3
4
6
7
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
03:00
3
3
6
6
7
1
6
3
2
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
03:15
2
4
6
6
2
1
3
6
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
04:15
0
1
2
6
3
6
6
7
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
04:25
3
3
7
6
6
1
6
6
3
3
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Beendet
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
04:35
0
1
4
2
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
04:40
3
6
7
6
6
1
2
6
7
3
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
04:40
0
3
0
4
3
6
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
04:50
3
6
3
6
6
1
1
6
4
1
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
05:40
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
3
4
3
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Beendet
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
06:45
3
6
6
6
0
1
4
4
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
Mil
Serbien
07:10
1
7
4
3
2
3
5
6
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
07:15
0
4
2
1
3
6
6
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
07:25
3
6
6
6
0
2
3
2
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
07:35
0
5
3
3
3
7
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
08:45
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
09:00
1
1
3
6
5
3
6
6
4
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
09:05
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
2
Chinesisch Taipeh
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
09:20
2
6
6
7
4
4
3
3
7
6
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
09:30
0
3
4
2
3
6
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
10:20
3
7
6
7
0
6
1
6
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Beendet
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
01:00
0
1
6
2
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
01:00
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Beendet
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
01:00
0
4
6
2
6
7
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
01:00
1
3
6
6
2
6
1
7
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
Niederlande
01:00
1
6
4
3
2
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
01:00
2
6
6
0
4
3
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
01:00
0
4
0
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
02:25
2
6
6
0
4
1
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
03:00
2
7
6
0
5
3
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
03:10
0
3
3
2
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
03:50
0
1
6
2
6
7
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
03:55
2
7
6
0
5
2
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
04:15
1
1
6
0
1
6
0
5
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
04:45
2
7
7
0
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
05:15
2
6
6
0
3
4
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
05:30
1
6
2
3
2
3
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
05:50
0
3
1
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
05:55
1
6
6
5
2
4
7
7
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
06:00
2
6
6
0
3
1
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
06:00
2
6
6
0
4
4
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
06:25
2
6
6
0
4
2
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
06:40
0
5
3
2
7
6
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
06:55
1
7
4
1
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
07:00
2
6
6
0
2
0
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
07:15
2
6
6
0
1
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
07:40
0
2
2
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
08:20
0
2
3
2
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
08:20
0
6
5
2
7
7
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
08:50
0
3
3
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
09:00
2
6
6
0
0
1
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
09:15
0
5
4
2
7
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
12:10
0
4
0
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet