Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
15:30
30
16
34
18
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
18:00
21
10
29
17
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:30
27
12
25
11
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Spieltag
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
18:00
77
23
17
15
22
68
20
7
23
18
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Beendet
Spieltag
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
20:30
97
31
22
19
25
86
17
24
14
31
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Beendet
Spieltag
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
20:30
100
25
20
29
26
73
26
9
23
15
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
Beendet
3. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
04:35
2
0
6
6
4
3
3
6
3
3
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
3. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
05:55
1
3
5
7
4
3
6
7
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
3. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
06:00
1
2
7
3
2
3
6
6
6
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
3. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
06:15
0
4
4
2
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
3. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
07:00
0
4
1
1
3
6
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
3. Runde
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
08:00
1
4
6
3
1
3
6
1
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
3. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
09:00
0
4
4
2
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
10:55
1
5
6
6
3
3
7
7
3
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
3. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
01:00
1
6
4
2
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
3. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
01:00
1
6
4
5
2
4
6
7
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
3. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
02:30
2
6
6
0
2
1
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
3. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
03:00
2
6
6
0
2
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
3. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
04:00
2
2
6
6
1
6
2
0
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
3. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
04:05
1
6
3
1
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
09:00
2
6
6
0
2
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
3. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
11:35
2
6
2
6
1
3
6
2
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet