Live-Kalender

Formel 1
Spanien Grand Prix
Spanien
Rennen
15:00
1Red Bull1:37:20.475h
Beendet
Eishockey
Gruppe A
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
15:20
4
2
1
1
5
3
1
1
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
19:20
5
0
3
2
2
2
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Gruppe B
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
15:20
3
2
1
0
4
0
2
2
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
19:20
7
1
4
2
1
0
0
1
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
14:00
25
11
31
14
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
Spieltag
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
SC DHfK Leipzig
14:00
22
10
26
14
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
14:00
27
12
28
13
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
14:00
22
13
27
14
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
16:05
22
11
32
17
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
Bolivien
11:00
3
6
6
6
0
3
2
4
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
11:00
1
1
3
6
3
3
6
6
4
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
11:00
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
2
3
1
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
11:00
3
6
6
6
0
1
1
1
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
11:00
3
6
6
6
6
1
2
4
7
1
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Kuznetsov
A. Kuznetsov
Kuz
Russland
12:25
1
3
6
4
2
3
6
1
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
12:40
2
6
2
6
3
4
3
3
6
0
6
6
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Beendet
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
13:30
3
6
3
6
6
1
3
6
3
2
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
Beendet
1. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
13:40
3
7
4
7
7
1
6
6
6
6
Frankreich
Hal
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
Beendet
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
13:45
3
2
2
6
6
6
2
6
6
1
3
3
Peru
J. Varillas
Juan Pablo Varillas
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
14:05
3
6
6
6
0
2
1
2
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
15:20
3
2
6
6
6
1
6
0
4
3
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
15:50
3
6
7
6
0
4
5
4
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
1. Runde
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
Portugal
16:10
1
3
6
4
4
3
6
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
16:25
3
6
4
6
7
1
4
6
4
6
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
C. Ugo Carabell
Argentinien
16:30
3
6
4
6
3
7
2
3
6
4
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
17:25
3
6
6
6
0
2
4
4
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
Beendet
1. Runde
Jason Kubler
Kubler
Kub
Australien
18:20
3
7
7
7
0
6
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
USA
18:35
0
6
3
5
3
7
6
7
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
Argentinien
19:15
0
4
2
0
3
6
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
11:00
2
6
6
0
4
3
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Beendet
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
11:00
2
5
6
6
1
7
4
2
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
Beendet
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
11:00
2
6
6
0
3
3
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
Beendet
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
11:00
2
6
1
6
1
3
6
2
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
11:00
1
6
6
5
2
3
7
7
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
1. Runde
Carole Monnet
C.Monnet
Frankreich
12:55
0
3
3
2
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
13:20
2
2
6
6
1
6
3
4
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
14:15
2
6
6
0
4
1
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
14:30
2
6
7
0
4
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martić
Petra Martić
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
15:05
0
2
1
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Olga Danilović
O. Danilović
Serbien
15:55
2
3
7
6
1
6
6
2
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
Beendet
1. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
16:10
1
6
4
5
2
4
6
7
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
16:45
0
3
2
1
6
3
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
17:20
0
2
3
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
18:00
0
3
1
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
18:30
2
7
6
0
5
0
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund
M. Bjorklund
Schweden
18:50
0
6
2
2
7
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
Beendet
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
19:00
2
6
6
0
1
1
Ungarn
Jan
R. Jani
Reka-Luca Jani
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
19:40
0
2
1
2
6
6
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
19:40
0
0
5
2
6
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet