Live-Kalender

Eishockey
Gruppe A
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
15:20
5
2
1
2
2
1
1
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
19:20
2
0
1
1
3
2
0
1
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Gruppe B
USA
USA
USA
USA
15:20
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Gruppe B
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
19:20
5
0
0
5
3
1
1
1
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
S. Rodriguez Ta
Argentinien
11:00
2
6
6
3
6
4
3
7
3
6
4
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
11:00
3
7
6
6
0
6
2
3
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
Italien
11:00
2
4
7
7
6
4
3
6
6
6
7
6
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
Beendet
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
12:30
1
3
6
4
3
3
6
3
6
6
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
12:35
3
6
2
4
7
6
2
4
6
6
6
2
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
Beendet
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
12:45
3
3
2
7
6
6
2
6
6
6
4
4
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
14:45
3
7
6
6
0
5
2
0
Frankreich
M. Guinard
Manuel Guinard
Beendet
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
14:45
1
6
3
6
3
3
2
6
7
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
15:25
3
7
6
6
0
6
4
4
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Beendet
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
15:45
0
2
2
2
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
16:20
3
1
6
6
7
1
6
2
3
6
Argentinien
F. Agamenone
Franco Agamenone
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
17:05
3
6
7
6
0
3
5
3
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Beendet
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
17:15
1
1
6
2
3
3
6
3
6
6
Argentinien
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
18:20
3
6
6
6
0
2
4
4
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
18:35
3
6
6
6
0
2
4
2
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
1. Runde
Attila Balazs
Balazs
Bal
Ungarn
18:40
0
0
1
2
3
6
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
20:45
3
6
6
6
0
3
1
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
11:00
0
4
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
11:00
2
6
7
6
1
7
6
2
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
11:00
2
7
6
0
5
4
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
11:00
2
3
7
6
1
6
5
0
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
11:00
0
6
1
2
7
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
Griechenland
11:00
0
1
2
2
6
6
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
Beendet
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
11:00
2
6
6
0
0
2
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
11:00
0
3
1
2
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
12:00
2
6
6
0
2
0
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
12:45
2
6
6
0
3
3
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
13:10
2
1
6
6
1
6
2
3
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
15:00
2
2
6
6
1
6
2
1
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
16:30
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
E.Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
Beendet
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean
L.Jeanjean
Frankreich
17:00
2
6
6
0
4
3
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
1. Runde
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
Tschechien
17:35
1
7
5
1
2
6
7
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
18:10
0
6
5
2
7
7
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
18:15
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
2
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
18:35
1
4
6
3
2
6
3
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
18:40
2
2
6
7
1
6
3
5
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet