Live-Kalender

Eishockey
Gruppe A
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
11:20
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
2
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
n.P.
Beendet
Gruppe A
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
15:20
7
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
19:20
7
2
2
3
1
0
0
1
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
11:20
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Gruppe B
USA
USA
USA
USA
15:20
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Gruppe B
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
19:20
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
11:00
0
4
4
4
3
6
6
6
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
11:00
0
3
1
6
3
6
6
7
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
1. Runde
João Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
11:00
3
6
6
4
6
6
2
7
1
6
1
4
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
11:00
3
6
2
6
6
6
2
2
6
7
4
2
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
11:00
0
2
2
2
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
12:30
0
2
4
4
3
6
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
12:30
3
6
7
7
0
1
5
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
Slowakei
12:40
3
6
6
3
6
1
3
4
6
3
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
13:00
0
1
3
4
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
13:15
3
6
7
6
7
1
7
6
2
6
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Beendet
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
13:20
1
3
5
6
5
3
6
7
1
7
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
13:20
1
6
4
4
6
3
2
6
6
7
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
Tschechien
13:25
1
4
6
4
4
3
6
4
6
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
13:30
3
5
6
6
6
1
7
1
2
3
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
13:55
3
6
6
6
6
1
7
3
2
4
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
14:20
0
2
2
1
3
6
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
15:20
0
1
6
2
3
6
7
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
15:30
3
7
7
7
0
5
5
6
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
16:05
3
4
6
6
0
7
2
6
2
3
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
17:25
3
7
6
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
6
3
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Beendet
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
17:45
3
4
4
6
7
6
2
6
6
0
5
0
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri
G. Zeppieri
Italien
17:50
0
5
2
5
3
7
6
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
USA
19:20
0
3
2
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
19:30
1
3
6
5
4
3
6
4
7
6
Tschechien
Z. Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
19:45
1
7
6
3
2
3
6
7
6
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
20:45
2
7
6
2
3
2
3
5
4
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
21:00
2
4
4
6
6
4
3
6
6
4
1
6
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Beendet
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
11:00
2
6
6
0
0
4
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Kru
Serbien
11:00
2
6
6
0
4
3
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
T. Andrianjafi.
Frankreich
11:00
1
6
3
1
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
11:00
0
1
4
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
12:00
2
6
6
0
2
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
12:30
2
6
2
6
1
2
6
1
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
12:50
1
1
7
2
2
6
5
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
12:50
2
7
6
0
5
3
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
14:25
0
3
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
14:55
2
4
6
7
1
6
1
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
15:10
2
6
3
6
1
3
6
4
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
15:35
2
6
7
0
3
5
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
15:40
2
6
6
0
4
3
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
16:25
0
5
0
2
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
16:30
0
3
1
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
17:15
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
17:20
2
6
6
0
2
4
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva
O.Selekhmeteva
Russland
17:35
0
5
6
2
7
7
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Beendet
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
17:35
2
6
6
0
2
0
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
17:45
0
2
2
2
6
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
17:55
2
6
6
0
1
2
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Beendet
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
18:50
2
6
1
6
1
4
6
1
Deutschland
N. Schunk
Nastasja Schunk
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
19:20
0
2
0
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
Ungarn
20:05
0
6
3
2
7
6
Mexiko
F.Contreras
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
Beendet
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
Paq
Frankreich
20:30
1
6
3
4
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet