Live-Kalender

2. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
11:00
3
6
6
3
7
1
4
4
6
6
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Beendet
2. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
11:00
3
6
6
6
0
0
3
4
Argentinien
C. Ugo Carabell
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
Beendet
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
Bolivien
11:00
1
6
4
6
3
3
4
6
7
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
2. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
12:20
3
4
6
7
6
1
6
4
6
4
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Beendet
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
12:35
3
6
6
6
0
3
4
3
Australien
Kub
Kubler
Jason Kubler
Beendet
2. Runde
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
Kroatien
13:05
1
6
2
7
1
3
7
6
5
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
13:05
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
2
2
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
14:20
3
2
4
6
6
7
2
6
6
1
2
5
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
2. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
15:10
2
6
7
2
2
2
3
2
6
6
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
15:30
2
1
7
7
6
4
3
6
6
5
7
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
16:10
3
7
6
6
0
6
4
2
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
16:10
3
6
6
7
0
2
3
6
Slowakei
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
Beendet
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
16:55
2
6
7
3
0
4
6
2
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Aufgabe
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
17:50
3
6
6
6
0
0
4
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
18:45
3
7
6
6
0
6
3
3
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
20:45
0
3
1
4
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
2. Runde
Olga Danilović
O. Danilović
Serbien
11:00
0
4
1
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
11:00
2
6
7
0
1
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
11:00
2
3
6
6
1
6
1
1
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
12:00
2
6
7
0
1
6
Frankreich
E.Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
Beendet
2. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
13:20
2
7
7
0
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
13:35
2
6
6
0
4
1
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
Beendet
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
13:40
2
6
7
0
1
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
14:20
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
w.o.
Beendet
2. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
14:25
0
4
4
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
15:25
0
3
2
2
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
15:40
1
6
2
0
2
3
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
2. Runde
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
Australien
16:00
1
4
7
5
2
6
6
7
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
18:20
2
6
6
0
2
4
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
2. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
18:45
0
3
2
2
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
2. Runde
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
Australien
19:15
2
6
6
0
4
2
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
2. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
20:30
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Beendet