Live-Kalender

Formel 1
Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco
Qualifying
16:00
1C. Leclerc1:11.376m
Beendet
3. Training
13:00
1S. Pérez1:12.476m
Beendet
Eishockey
Halbfinale
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
13:20
4
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Halbfinale
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
17:20
6
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Halbfinale
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
68
16
19
16
17
80
18
15
26
21
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Beendet
3. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
11:00
0
3
6
3
3
6
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
11:00
3
6
3
6
7
1
4
6
2
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
3. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
12:40
0
2
4
2
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
3. Runde
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
14:55
0
0
3
2
3
6
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
3. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
16:15
0
5
2
1
3
7
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
3. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
16:35
0
2
2
1
3
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
3. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
18:15
3
6
6
1
6
6
2
2
7
6
4
3
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
3. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
20:45
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
3
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Beendet
3. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
11:00
2
6
6
0
1
4
Frankreich
L.Jeanjean
Leolia Jeanjean
Beendet
3. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
12:00
2
6
7
0
3
5
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
3. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
13:50
0
3
2
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
3. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
13:50
1
6
3
0
0
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Aufgabe
Beendet
3. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
14:05
2
4
6
6
1
6
1
0
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
14:30
2
6
7
0
1
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
3. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
14:55
0
3
1
1
6
2
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Aufgabe
Beendet
3. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
18:25
2
3
6
7
1
6
1
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet