Live-Kalender

Gruppe A
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
18:00
21
10
18
7
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
20:30
21
9
38
19
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Gruppe B
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
18:00
22
13
33
14
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Gruppe B
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
20:30
21
11
34
18
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Spieltag
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
TSV GWD Minden
14:00
32
11
27
15
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
Spieltag
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
SC DHfK Leipzig
16:05
25
12
26
15
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
16:05
24
12
23
9
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Beendet
Spieltag
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
16:05
40
21
37
18
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Beendet
Eishockey
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
14:00
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
n.V.
Beendet
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
14:00
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
14:00
6
4
0
2
3
2
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
15:15
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
16:30
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
19:00
2
2
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
n.V.
Beendet
Spieltag
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
SKY
Fraport Skyliners
15:00
70
16
20
14
20
77
16
27
18
16
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Beendet
Spieltag
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
15:00
103
26
31
21
25
92
23
18
24
27
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Beendet
Spieltag
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
15:00
86
13
36
20
17
97
24
23
25
25
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
18:00
81
18
16
28
19
68
16
20
6
26
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Beendet
Gruppe A
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
0
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
Halbfinale
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
22:30
2
6
6
0
3
2
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet