Live-Kalender

Gruppe A
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
18:00
35
20
33
18
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Beendet
Gruppe A
Iran
Iran
IRN
Iran
20:30
22
11
35
21
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Gruppe B
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
18:00
31
14
35
16
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Gruppe B
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
20:30
27
13
24
12
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Beendet
Gruppe C
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
18:00
30
17
28
15
Kapverdische Inseln
CPV
Kap Verde
Kapverdische Inseln
Beendet
Gruppe C
Uruguay
Uruguay
URY
Uruguay
20:30
12
8
47
25
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Gruppe D
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
18:00
25
13
38
19
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Gruppe D
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
20:30
27
16
20
9
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Januar
Irak
14:15
2
2
1
1
Katar
Beendet
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
01:00
3
6
5
6
4
7
2
4
7
2
6
5
China
Y. Wu
Yibing Wu
Beendet
1. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
3
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
Beendet
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Großbritannien
01:00
0
4
0
2
3
6
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
01:00
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
3
4
4
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Beendet
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
01:00
1
3
6
5
3
3
6
3
7
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
Japan
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
2
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
01:00
1
2
4
7
5
3
6
6
6
7
China
J.Shang
Juncheng Shang
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
02:20
3
7
6
6
0
6
2
2
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
02:35
3
6
1
6
6
1
4
6
3
2
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
02:35
0
4
2
5
3
6
6
7
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
02:50
1
4
6
4
1
3
6
4
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
03:00
3
6
7
6
0
3
6
3
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
Beendet
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
03:15
2
6
6
6
7
4
3
7
7
1
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
04:15
3
7
6
6
0
6
2
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
04:20
1
3
3
7
6
3
6
6
6
7
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
1. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
04:35
3
7
2
6
6
1
5
6
4
1
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
Beendet
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo
E. Escobedo
Esc
USA
05:00
1
5
2
6
3
3
7
6
3
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
Tschechien
05:30
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
05:30
3
7
6
6
6
1
6
3
7
1
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
05:30
0
4
4
4
3
6
6
6
Australien
Kub
Kubler
Jason Kubler
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
05:50
0
3
2
2
3
6
6
6
Tschechien
D.Svrcina
Dalibor Svrcina
Beendet
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
06:05
3
6
7
6
6
6
2
7
5
7
2
3
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
USA
06:20
3
6
6
6
4
6
2
3
7
3
6
4
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
06:35
2
6
5
6
6
2
3
4
7
2
7
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
Slowakei
06:55
3
6
6
1
7
6
2
7
3
6
6
4
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
07:35
2
6
6
3
6
3
3
4
4
6
7
6
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
Beendet
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
08:10
1
6
6
6
3
3
1
7
7
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
08:10
3
7
6
6
0
6
0
3
Frankreich
L.Van Assche
Luca Van Assche
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
09:00
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
6
Frankreich
Hal
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
Beendet
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
09:30
0
3
6
3
3
6
7
6
Frankreich
Les
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
09:40
2
4
1
7
6
6
3
6
6
6
2
7
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
11:45
0
0
1
2
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
1. Runde
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
Slowakei
01:00
0
6
5
2
7
7
Russland
D.Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
Beendet
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
4
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova
P.Kudermetova
Russland
01:00
0
5
1
2
7
6
Australien
O. Gadecki
Olivia Gadecki
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
01:00
2
6
6
0
0
1
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
01:00
0
1
4
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
2
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
01:00
1
5
7
4
2
7
5
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
01:00
2
6
6
0
2
4
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
01:00
2
2
6
6
1
6
0
2
Deutschland
E.Lys
Eva Lys
Beendet
1. Runde
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
China
02:40
0
1
4
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Talia Gibson
T.Gibson
Australien
03:00
0
3
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
03:00
2
2
6
6
1
6
3
1
Japan
M.Uchijima
Moyuka Uchijima
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
03:15
0
6
2
2
7
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
03:25
0
2
1
2
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
04:15
0
3
1
2
6
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Beendet
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
04:35
0
4
6
2
6
7
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
04:35
0
4
2
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Fruhvirtová Brenda
F.Brenda
Tschechien
04:50
0
5
2
2
7
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
05:05
2
6
6
0
0
2
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
05:15
2
6
2
6
1
2
6
3
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
05:25
2
6
6
0
3
1
Tschechien
S.Bejlek
Sara Bejlek
Beendet
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
05:35
1
5
7
1
2
7
6
6
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
Ungarn
06:40
0
4
1
2
6
6
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Beendet
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
Pig
Brasilien
07:40
0
5
1
2
7
6
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
Beendet
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean
L.Jeanjean
Frankreich
08:00
0
0
3
2
6
6
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
08:15
2
7
6
0
5
3
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Beendet
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
08:25
2
7
6
0
5
1
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
08:45
2
6
6
0
2
4
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
09:00
2
6
7
0
4
5
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
09:05
2
7
6
0
5
1
Frankreich
S. Janicijevic
Selena Janicijevic
Beendet
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
10:30
2
7
6
0
6
4
Australien
Sun
S. Hunter
Storm Hunter
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
11:20
2
6
3
6
1
4
6
2
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Beendet