Live-Kalender

Gruppe E
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
18:00
21
9
37
16
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Gruppe E
Katar
Katar
QAT
Katar
20:30
24
14
34
17
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Gruppe F
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
18:00
26
11
35
18
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Gruppe F
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
20:30
26
17
27
13
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Gruppe G
USA
USA
USA
USA
18:00
16
7
35
19
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
Beendet
Gruppe G
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
20:30
36
15
24
13
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
Beendet
Gruppe H
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
18:00
28
12
30
15
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
Bahrain
Beendet
Gruppe H
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
20:30
21
14
34
19
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
01:00
3
6
6
6
7
1
4
7
3
6
Ukraine
O.Krutykh
Oleksii Krutykh
Beendet
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
01:00
1
4
6
4
1
3
6
1
6
6
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
01:00
3
7
7
6
0
6
5
2
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
1. Runde
Mattia Bellucci
M.Bellucci
Italien
01:00
1
6
3
6
4
3
4
6
7
6
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
01:00
1
4
6
4
4
3
6
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
01:00
1
6
5
1
4
3
1
7
6
6
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
3
4
2
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
02:10
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
02:15
3
6
6
3
6
6
2
0
7
6
4
3
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
02:25
3
7
6
7
0
6
1
6
Argentinien
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
Beendet
1. Runde
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
USA
03:00
3
6
3
6
7
1
3
6
4
5
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
03:30
3
6
6
4
7
1
4
2
6
5
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
04:00
2
3
3
6
7
6
3
6
6
4
6
7
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
Peru
05:20
2
6
1
7
6
4
3
4
6
5
7
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
1. Runde
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
USA
07:00
3
4
6
6
2
7
2
6
3
2
6
6
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
07:05
0
2
3
4
3
6
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
07:20
0
1
6
2
3
6
7
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
07:45
1
6
2
3
2
3
3
6
6
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
1. Runde
Yu Hsio Hsu
Y.Hsu
Taiwan
09:00
0
2
2
3
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng
C.H. Tseng
Taiwan
11:25
2
6
6
7
6
1
3
4
7
6
7
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
11:45
1
3
6
7
3
3
6
7
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
12:25
0
3
4
0
3
6
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
01:00
1
6
6
1
2
3
7
6
Australien
K. Birrell
Kimberly Birrell
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
01:00
0
0
1
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
01:00
0
3
2
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
01:00
1
6
6
1
2
3
7
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
Niederlande
01:00
0
4
3
2
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
01:00
2
6
6
0
1
4
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
01:00
2
7
6
0
5
2
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
Bon
Belgien
01:00
0
2
1
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
01:00
0
1
1
2
6
6
USA
Tow
T. Townsend
Taylor Townsend
Beendet
1. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
Tschechien
02:05
2
6
6
0
0
4
Australien
Fou
J. Fourlis
Jaimee Fourlis
Beendet
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov
K. Sebov
Kanada
02:30
0
3
0
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
02:35
2
6
6
0
3
2
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
03:40
2
6
6
0
2
3
Österreich
J. Grabher
Julia Grabher
Beendet
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
03:50
0
1
3
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
06:35
0
2
6
2
6
7
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
08:00
2
6
6
0
3
4
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
08:15
0
2
4
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
08:50
1
6
4
3
2
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
09:15
1
6
6
1
2
7
4
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
10:20
0
1
2
2
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet