Live-Kalender

Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
2
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
01:00
1
6
6
6
3
3
3
7
7
6
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Australien
01:00
3
7
6
4
6
1
6
0
6
1
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
01:00
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
5
Serbien
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Ecuador
01:00
0
3
1
2
3
6
6
6
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Timofey Skatov
T. Skatov
Kasachstan
01:00
1
3
2
6
4
3
6
6
1
6
Slowakei
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Deutschland
01:00
3
6
7
7
0
4
5
6
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Spanien
01:00
3
7
6
5
6
1
6
4
7
1
Italien
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Russland
02:40
3
6
6
6
0
3
2
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Spanien
02:50
2
1
6
6
3
4
3
6
3
2
6
6
Litauen
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Bulgarien
03:00
3
6
4
6
7
1
4
6
3
5
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
USA
03:10
3
7
6
4
6
6
2
6
7
6
3
3
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Portugal
03:50
0
4
5
1
3
6
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Frankreich
03:55
3
6
3
7
2
7
2
4
6
5
6
5
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
04:15
3
7
7
6
6
6
2
6
5
7
7
4
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Schweiz
04:20
0
1
4
6
3
6
6
7
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Georgien
05:00
2
1
6
4
7
4
3
6
3
6
6
6
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
05:25
3
6
2
6
6
1
3
6
4
2
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
05:25
2
4
6
6
3
4
3
6
0
3
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Japan
05:55
3
7
6
6
0
6
1
1
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
06:15
1
3
6
7
6
3
6
7
5
7
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
Bosnien-Herzegowina
06:45
0
1
5
1
3
6
7
6
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Großbritannien
07:35
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
0
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Deutschland
07:45
0
6
3
2
3
7
6
6
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
08:10
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
4
Australien
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
08:15
3
6
4
6
1
6
2
4
6
3
6
2
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
USA
08:15
3
3
6
6
3
6
2
6
4
2
6
3
Argentinien
M. Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
08:50
2
5
6
2
6
3
3
7
4
6
3
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Italien
08:50
0
1
1
5
3
6
6
7
Polen
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
09:00
1
6
3
0
3
3
3
6
6
6
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Großbritannien
09:15
0
4
4
3
3
6
6
6
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
11:25
0
2
4
3
3
6
6
6
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Robin Anderson
R. Anderson
USA
01:00
1
7
3
3
2
6
6
6
Australien
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Japan
01:00
0
3
5
2
6
7
Slowakei
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Tschechien
01:00
0
2
2
2
6
6
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Australien
01:00
0
2
3
2
6
6
Schweden
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
01:00
0
3
4
2
6
6
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Frankreich
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
3
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Frankreich
01:00
1
6
5
3
2
2
7
6
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
01:00
2
6
7
0
4
5
Russland
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Estland
02:30
2
6
6
0
2
3
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Tschechien
02:50
2
6
6
0
2
3
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
02:50
2
6
6
0
3
0
Großbritannien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
03:10
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
3
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
03:25
2
6
7
0
4
5
Lettland
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Australien
03:45
2
6
6
0
4
2
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Schweiz
03:55
0
3
1
2
6
6
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
04:10
0
5
4
2
7
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
04:10
0
2
1
2
6
6
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Rumänien
04:25
2
6
6
0
4
3
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Kasachstan
04:40
1
7
6
1
2
6
7
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Großbritannien
05:15
2
6
5
6
1
3
7
2
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
05:35
2
3
6
7
1
6
3
6
Niederlande
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kroatien
05:35
2
4
6
7
1
6
3
5
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
06:10
0
3
4
2
6
6
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
07:10
2
6
6
0
3
4
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
07:45
0
6
3
2
7
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
07:50
1
6
2
3
2
3
6
6
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Su-Jeong Jang
S. Jang
Südkorea
08:50
1
3
6
4
2
6
2
6
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
Australien
09:00
1
7
3
2
2
5
6
6
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Tschechien
09:00
2
6
6
0
1
3
Kanada
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
09:20
0
1
3
2
6
6
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Deutschland
10:00
0
4
3
2
6
6
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
USA
11:55
1
0
6
1
2
6
2
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu