Live-Kalender

Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Kasachstan
00:05
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
4
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
00:10
2
6
6
2
4
4
3
2
1
6
6
6
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Jack Draper
J.Draper
Großbritannien
00:10
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
3
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
USA
00:40
1
7
6
3
4
3
6
7
6
6
USA
B. Holt
Brandon Holt
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Slowenien
00:50
2
4
3
7
6
6
3
6
6
5
1
7
Argentinien
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Griechenland
01:00
1
0
1
6
5
3
6
6
3
7
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
01:30
3
7
6
5
3
6
2
6
1
7
6
2
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Australien
03:55
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
6
Australien
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Japan
17:00
1
4
7
2
2
3
6
6
6
6
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
João Sousa
J. Sousa
Portugal
17:00
3
1
7
7
6
1
6
6
6
3
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
17:00
3
6
7
6
0
0
6
0
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Bulgarien
17:00
3
6
6
6
0
3
2
2
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
17:00
3
7
6
6
0
6
2
2
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
18:00
0
5
5
0
2
7
7
2
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Aufgabe
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
18:20
3
6
6
7
0
3
1
5
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Tschechien
18:40
0
4
1
1
3
6
6
6
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Australien
18:40
3
4
7
6
6
1
6
6
2
3
Australien
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Spanien
18:45
1
2
7
3
3
3
6
6
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Serbien
19:15
2
6
3
6
6
4
3
7
6
3
4
6
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Deutschland
19:15
0
2
4
6
3
6
6
7
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
19:35
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
1
3
3
USA
Learner Tien
Learner Tien
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
19:50
0
5
4
3
3
7
6
6
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Kroatien
20:35
3
6
6
7
0
3
2
5
Deutschland
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
20:35
0
5
3
6
3
7
6
7
USA
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Kroatien
20:45
3
6
7
3
4
7
2
2
6
6
6
5
Frankreich
E. Couacaud
Enzo Couacaud
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
20:55
2
7
2
1
6
1
3
5
6
6
3
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Belgien
21:40
2
6
5
4
6
6
3
3
7
6
3
7
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
22:05
2
6
6
3
0
2
0
0
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Aufgabe
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Slowakei
22:05
0
3
4
5
3
6
6
7
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Frankreich
22:20
0
3
4
4
3
6
6
6
Niederlande
G. Brouwer
Gijs Brouwer
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
USA
23:15
1
6
4
6
3
3
4
6
7
6
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
23:25
3
1
5
6
6
6
2
6
7
4
1
4
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
23:25
3
6
6
6
0
4
2
4
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
23:50
3
6
7
7
0
3
6
6
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
00:40
0
3
0
2
6
6
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Argentinien
00:50
0
3
2
2
6
6
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Montenegro
01:00
0
3
3
2
6
6
USA
S. Williams
Serena Williams
Elina Avanesyan
E.Avanesyan
Russland
01:00
0
4
4
2
6
6
Serbien
A. Krunić
Aleksandra Krunić
Sara Bejlek
S.Bejlek
Tschechien
01:30
0
3
1
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
01:35
2
6
6
0
3
4
Spanien
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
04:05
2
6
6
0
3
4
Frankreich
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Estland
17:00
2
7
6
0
6
3
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Deutschland
17:00
0
4
4
2
6
6
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
17:00
2
6
4
7
1
2
6
6
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Spanien
17:00
2
6
7
0
3
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
17:00
2
6
3
6
1
3
6
4
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
17:00
2
6
6
0
3
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Tschechien
17:00
2
6
6
6
1
2
7
2
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
Tschechien
17:00
2
6
6
0
3
4
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
17:00
0
2
2
2
6
6
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Catherine Harrison
Harrison
USA
17:00
0
1
3
2
6
6
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
18:25
1
6
3
3
2
1
6
6
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Erika Andreeva
E.Andreeva
Russland
18:50
0
6
0
2
7
6
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
18:55
0
4
4
2
6
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
19:00
0
1
4
2
6
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
19:50
0
4
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
20:30
0
2
4
2
6
6
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
20:35
2
3
7
6
1
6
6
3
Ukraine
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Deutschland
20:45
1
2
6
4
2
6
4
6
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
USA
20:55
1
4
7
5
1
6
6
4
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Aufgabe
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
Belgien
21:00
2
6
7
0
1
6
USA
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
China
21:40
2
6
6
0
3
2
Australien
J. Fourlis
Jaimee Fourlis
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
22:10
0
4
6
2
6
7
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
22:20
1
6
2
3
2
3
6
6
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
USA
23:05
0
3
3
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
23:45
0
4
4
2
6
6
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa