Live-Kalender

Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
18:30
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
20:30
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
20:30
5
3
0
2
3
1
1
1
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
2. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
01:00
1
6
2
3
1
3
2
6
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
02:15
3
7
7
7
0
6
5
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
02:35
2
3
7
6
6
4
3
6
6
7
3
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
02:40
3
6
6
7
0
4
3
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
03:20
3
3
6
6
7
7
2
6
4
7
5
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Beendet
2. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
03:25
2
6
7
7
5
2
3
7
6
6
7
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
03:45
0
2
3
4
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
USA
04:45
1
1
6
4
1
3
6
4
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
04:50
3
6
6
7
0
2
1
5
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
07:05
2
7
6
6
2
2
3
6
7
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
2. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
07:30
3
6
7
6
0
4
6
4
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
Beendet
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
07:50
0
4
2
3
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
08:30
3
6
6
7
0
4
0
5
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
2. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
08:50
1
6
2
2
3
3
3
6
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
10:35
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
11:50
3
6
6
6
0
1
0
4
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
2. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
01:00
0
0
3
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
01:00
0
6
3
2
7
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
2. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
01:00
1
3
7
1
1
6
5
5
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Aufgabe
Beendet
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
01:00
2
6
6
0
1
2
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
01:00
0
2
6
2
6
7
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
02:35
2
6
6
0
1
1
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Beendet
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
03:00
2
6
7
0
2
5
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
03:10
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
2. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
03:50
1
6
2
4
2
4
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
04:55
0
0
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
w.o.
Beendet
2. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
05:35
1
6
6
3
2
2
7
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
07:00
0
2
5
2
6
7
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
08:05
2
6
7
0
2
5
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
2. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
08:10
2
6
6
0
2
3
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Beendet
2. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
09:00
0
0
4
2
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
09:45
0
1
4
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet