Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
15:30
32
15
26
9
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
18:00
34
15
24
12
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:30
28
17
24
14
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
15:30
23
13
29
16
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
18:00
23
12
29
14
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
20:30
31
15
42
21
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Achtelfinale
AS Rom
21:00
3
1
1
1
US Lecce
Beendet
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
19:30
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
n.V.
Beendet
2. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
01:00
1
1
6
1
6
3
6
3
6
7
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
01:00
0
6
4
4
3
7
6
6
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
Beendet
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
01:00
1
2
3
6
6
3
6
6
3
7
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
4
2
0
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
02:15
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
w.o.
Beendet
2. Runde
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
Slowakei
02:40
1
4
6
6
1
3
6
7
0
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
03:00
0
4
3
6
3
6
6
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
04:30
3
6
6
6
0
1
0
3
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Beendet
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
04:35
1
6
7
6
6
3
7
6
7
7
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
05:05
1
6
7
3
4
3
7
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
05:05
0
4
4
2
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
06:00
1
4
4
7
6
3
6
6
6
7
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
2. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
07:30
0
4
4
4
3
6
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
07:55
1
6
0
0
1
4
6
4
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Aufgabe
Beendet
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
09:00
1
6
4
6
2
3
7
6
4
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
2. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
12:05
0
2
4
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
01:00
2
6
7
0
2
5
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
2. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
01:00
2
6
6
0
2
2
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
3
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
2. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
01:00
0
4
3
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
01:00
0
2
4
2
6
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
02:40
1
6
6
2
2
7
2
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
02:50
1
6
4
2
2
1
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
03:00
2
6
6
0
2
4
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
03:00
2
6
6
0
3
2
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
2. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
03:05
0
2
2
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
04:00
2
7
6
0
6
4
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
2. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
04:30
0
2
3
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
06:00
2
6
7
0
2
6
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
06:00
1
6
1
0
4
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Aufgabe
Beendet
2. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
09:00
2
6
4
6
1
4
6
3
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
12:25
2
6
6
0
2
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet