Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
15:30
29
13
29
12
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
18:00
21
10
25
12
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
20:30
23
11
27
14
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
16:30
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
10
3
2
5
1
0
0
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
17:00
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
15:00
75
23
15
21
16
76
22
22
17
15
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Mitteldeutscher BC
15:00
93
29
18
25
21
83
22
13
26
22
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
15:00
95
27
25
16
27
81
21
18
20
22
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Beendet
Spieltag
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
18:00
70
17
16
24
13
92
18
29
21
24
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
04:20
0
6
2
2
3
7
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
05:15
0
3
6
3
3
6
7
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
08:30
0
5
6
3
3
7
7
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
10:35
0
5
6
4
3
7
7
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
1
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
02:35
2
6
6
0
2
2
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
03:20
2
7
6
0
6
3
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
09:00
2
6
6
0
4
3
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet