Fußball
Gruppe A
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK | LASK | LAS | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | M. Tel Aviv | MAC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | HJK Helsinki | HJK | HJK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 6 | |
4 | FC Alashkert | Alashkert | ALA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe B
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | Gent | KAA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | FK Partizan | P. Belgrad | PRT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Anorthosis | FAM | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | FC Flora | Flora | FLO | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe C
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Rom | AS Rom | ASR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | FK Bodo/Glimt | Bodø/Glimt | BOD | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Zorya Lugansk | Zorya Lugansk | LUG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
4 | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia | SOF | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe D
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar | AZA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Randers FC | Randers FC | RFC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | FK Jablonec | FK Jablonec | FKJ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj | CLU | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe E
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | Feyenoord | FEY | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Slavia Prag | Slavia Praha | SLP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Union Berlin | FCU | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | M. Haifa | MHA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe F
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kopenhagen | Kopenhagen | FCK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | PAOK | SAL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | Sl. Bratislava | SLO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | Red Imps | LIN | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe G
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Rennais | Rennes | SRE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Vitesse | Vitesse | ARN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur | Tottenham | TOT | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | NŠ Mura | NŠ Mura | Mura | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs
Gruppe H
Team | Team | Team | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | FC Basel | BSL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Qarabag FK | Qarabag FK | QRB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Omonoia FC | Omonia Nikosia | OMO | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
4 | FK Kairat | FK Kairat | KAI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 |
- Nächste Runde
- Playoffs