Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Gesamtwertung
1J. Valente124
Beendet
Leichtathletik
Marathon (M)
Finale
00:00
1E. Kipchoge2:08:38h
Beendet
Volleyball
Frauen
3. Platz
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
02:00
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Wasserball
Männer
7. Platz
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
02:30
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Scratch
03:00
1J. Valente40
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
Halbfinale
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
STA
Ukraine
03:18
Hongkong
W.S.Lee
Wai Sze Lee
1O. Starikova2.000
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
Halbfinale
Emma Hinze
E.Hinze
HIN
Deutschland
03:21
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
1K. Mitchell2.000
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
03:24
1K. Quintero Chavarro9.917s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
03:29
1N. Paul9.500s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Viertelfinale
03:34
1Y. Wakimoto9.972s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Zeitfahren
03:45
1L. Kenny7
Beendet
Handball
3. Platz
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
04:00
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Rhyth. Sportgy.
Gruppe
Finale
04:00
Beendet
Wasserball
Männer
5. Platz
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
04:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
5.-8. Platz
04:06
1L. Friedrich10.817s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Halbfinale
04:09
1J. Kenny9.824s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Halbfinale
04:14
1M. Awang9.903s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
3. Platz
Wai Sze Lee
W.S.Lee
Hongkong
04:20
Deutschland
HIN
E.Hinze
Emma Hinze
1W. Lee2.000
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Sprint (F)
Finale
Olena Starikova
O.Starikova
STA
Ukraine
04:20
Kanada
K.Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell
1K. Mitchell2.000
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Ausscheidungsfahren
04:26
1C. Copponi0
Beendet
Basketball
Finale
USA
USA
USA
USA
04:30
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
7. Platz
04:51
1Y. Wakimoto9.806s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Keirin (M)
Finale
05:00
1J. Kenny10.481s
Beendet
Radsport Bahn
Omnium (F)
Punktefahren
05:25
1L. Kenny24
Beendet
Volleyball
Frauen
Finale
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
06:30
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Wasserball
Männer
3. Platz
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
06:40
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Boxen
bis 60 kg (F)
Finale
Kellie Harrington
K.Harrington
Irland
07:00
Brasilien
B.Ferreira
Beatriz Ferreira
Beendet
Boxen
bis 60 kg (M)
Finale
Keyshawn Davis
K.Davis
USA
07:15
Kuba
A.Cruz
Andy Cruz
Beendet
Boxen
bis 75 kg (F)
Finale
Lauren Price
L.Price
Großbritannien
07:55
China
Q.Li
Qian Li
Beendet
Handball
Finale
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russian Olympic Committee
08:00
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Boxen
über 91 kg (M)
Finale
Bakhodir Jalolov
B.Jalolov
Usbekistan
08:30
USA
R.Torrez
Richard Torrez
Beendet
Wasserball
Männer
Finale
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
09:30
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet