Live-Kalender

Darts
Halbfinale
Michael Smith
M.Smith
MSM
England
20:45
6
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
3
3
2
1
3
2
1
0
3
3
1
England
WAD
J.Wade
James Wade
Beendet
Halbfinale
Peter Wright
P.Wright
WRI
Schottland
22:40
6
3
3
3
1
1
3
1
3
1
3
4
1
2
1
3
3
1
3
1
3
2
Schottland
AND
G.Anderson
Gary Anderson
Beendet
Eishockey
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
14:00
4
0
3
1
0
5
1
0
3
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
n.P.
Beendet
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
14:00
1
0
0
1
5
1
3
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
16:30
4
1
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
n.P.
Beendet
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
16:45
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
n.P.
Beendet
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:00
3
1
2
0
6
2
1
3
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
15:00
85
24
20
20
21
93
23
23
27
20
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
BRA
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Beendet
Spieltag
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
NINERS Chemnitz
15:00
91
21
19
30
21
74
17
11
21
25
Mitteldeutscher BC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Beendet
Spieltag
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
15:00
79
15
21
13
30
90
25
19
21
25
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
Beendet
Spieltag
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
WUR
s.Oliver Würzburg
15:00
80
21
14
25
20
88
23
18
25
22
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Beendet
Spieltag
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
18:00
78
18
25
15
20
66
13
20
20
13
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
18:00
80
24
22
15
19
88
26
15
19
28
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Beendet
Spieltag
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
18:00
81
9
28
21
23
76
26
21
11
18
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Beendet
Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
20:30
86
24
18
25
19
95
30
19
22
24
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Beendet
Gruppe B
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
00:00
2
2
7
6
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Gruppe B
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
02:40
1
7
5
6
2
6
7
7
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
Gruppe B
Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
Medved./Safiul.
Russland
06:30
2
6
6
0
4
4
Frankreich
Martin/Roger
Martin, F. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
07:50
2
6
6
0
1
3
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
Beendet
Gruppe B
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
09:30
0
3
6
2
6
7
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Gruppe B
Berrettini, M. / Bolelli, S.
Berret./Bolelli
Italien
11:45
0
3
5
2
6
7
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Kanada
00:00
0
1
3
2
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Gruppe C
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
01:20
1
7
4
4
2
6
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Gruppe C
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
Aliassi./Shapo.
Kanada
04:40
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
Fritz/Isner
Fritz, T. / Isner, J.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
07:30
0
1
2
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Gruppe C
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
09:00
2
7
6
0
6
1
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Gruppe C
Krawietz, K. / Zverev, A.
Krawie./Zverev
Deutschland
11:15
0
3
4
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Evans/Murray
Evans, D. / Murray, J.
Beendet