Fußball
#SpielerTeamNameTeamSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-GermainMbappéParis SG292760,93
2Lille OSCJonathan DavidLille OSCDavidLille341920,56
Olympique LyonAlexandre LacazetteOlympique LyonLacazetteLyon291920,66
4Olympique MarseillePierre-Emerick AubameyangOlympique MarseilleAubameyangMarseille341740,5
5AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS MonacoBen YedderAS Monaco321610,5
6Toulouse FCThijs DallingaToulouse FCDallingaToulouse331410,42
7FC MetzGeorges MikautadzeFC MetzMikautadzeMetz201330,65
8Paris Saint-GermainGonçalo RamosParis Saint-GermainGonçalo RamosParis SG291110,38
OGC NiceTerem MoffiOGC NiceMoffiOGC Nizza301130,37
10Stade RennaisArnaud KalimuendoStade RennaisKalimuendoRennes301020,33
11Stade RennaisBenjamin BourigeaudStade RennaisBourigeaudRennes32970,28
AS MonacoTakumi MinaminoAS MonacoMinaminoAS Monaco30900,3
Montpellier HSCTéji SavanierMontpellier HSCSavanierMontpellier32970,28
RC LensElye WahiRC LensWahiRC Lens28910,32
15Montpellier HSCAkor AdamsMontpellier HSCAdamsMontpellier32800,25
FC LorientMohamed BambaFC LorientBambaLorient16810,5
Clermont Foot 63Muhammed ChamClermont Foot 63ChamClermont Foot33840,24
Stade BrestoisRomain Del CastilloStade BrestoisDel CastilloStade Brestois33830,24
RC StrasbourgEmanuel EmeghaRC StrasbourgEmeghaStrasbourg28800,29
FC NantesMostafa MohamedFC NantesMohamedFC Nantes29830,28
21AS MonacoMaghnes AklioucheAS MonacoAklioucheAS Monaco28700,25
AS MonacoFolarin BalogunAS MonacoBalogunAS Monaco29700,24
Stade BrestoisMahdi CamaraStade BrestoisCamaraStade Brestois32710,22
Stade RennaisAmine GouiriStade RennaisGouiriRennes31700,23
RC LensWesley SaïdRC LensSaïdRC Lens27700,26
RC LensFlorian SotocaRC LensSotocaRC Lens32740,22
Stade RennaisMartin TerrierStade RennaisTerrierRennes24700,29
Paris Saint-GermainVitinhaParis Saint-GermainVitinhaParis SG28700,25
29OGC NiceJérémie BogaOGC NiceBogaOGC Nizza28600,21
Stade BrestoisKamory DoumbiaStade BrestoisDoumbiaStade Brestois25600,24
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS MonacoGolovinAS Monaco25600,24
OGC NiceEvann GuessandOGC NiceGuessandOGC Nizza34620,18
Paris Saint-GermainRandal Kolo MuaniParis Saint-GermainKolo MuaniParis SG26600,23
Stade BrestoisSteve MouniéStade BrestoisMouniéStade Brestois32600,19
Montpellier HSCArnaud NordinMontpellier HSCNordinMontpellier20600,3
Toulouse FCVincent SierroToulouse FCSierroToulouse30640,2
Stade ReimsTeddy TeumaStade ReimsTeumaStade Reims28610,21
Lille OSCEdon ZhegrovaLille OSCZhegrovaLille33600,18
39FC NantesMatthis AblineFC NantesAblineFC Nantes22500,23
Montpellier HSCMusa Al TamariMontpellier HSCAl TamariMontpellier27500,19
Havre ACAndré AyewHavre ACAyewHAC19500,26
Havre ACMohamed BayoHavre ACBayoHAC22520,23
Lille OSCBafodé DiakitéLille OSCDiakitéLille21500,24
Stade ReimsOumar DiakitéStade ReimsDiakitéStade Reims28500,18
FC LorientRomain FaivreFC LorientFaivreLorient17500,29
FC LorientEli KroupiFC LorientKroupiLorient30500,17
OGC NiceGaëtan LabordeOGC NiceLabordeOGC Nizza34510,15
Toulouse FCFrank MagriToulouse FCMagriToulouse29500,17
Havre ACEmmanuel SabbiHavre ACSabbiHAC30520,17
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSCYazıcıLille27500,19