Live-Kalender

Gruppe A
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
13:30
63
6
24
17
16
78
20
17
22
19
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Gruppe A
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
16:15
65
17
14
17
17
82
27
26
14
15
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Gruppe A
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
19:00
80
18
20
19
23
92
14
25
27
26
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Gruppe B
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
14:30
68
19
15
16
18
81
19
25
8
29
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Gruppe B
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
17:15
64
18
15
19
12
87
22
26
27
12
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Gruppe B
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
20:30
80
14
22
19
25
88
21
23
17
27
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Gruppe C
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
14:15
94
24
25
29
16
62
18
18
17
9
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Gruppe C
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
17:00
99
23
16
32
28
79
20
26
11
22
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Gruppe C
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
21:00
81
22
20
13
26
76
17
17
25
17
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Gruppe D
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
14:00
69
20
20
15
14
75
19
12
17
27
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Gruppe D
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
17:30
98
29
22
21
26
88
18
27
14
29
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Gruppe D
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
21:00
78
18
20
20
20
89
24
26
15
24
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
02:00
2
1
7
2
6
3
3
6
5
6
4
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
04:15
2
4
6
4
6
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
18:00
0
1
4
6
3
6
6
7
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
01:00
1
6
3
2
2
3
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
21:00
2
6
7
0
4
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Beendet