Live-Kalender

1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
00:00
0
6
4
3
3
7
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
00:25
3
2
6
6
3
6
2
6
4
4
6
1
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
Beendet
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata
R.Hijikata
Australien
01:00
1
6
2
3
3
3
4
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
03:25
1
3
5
6
1
2
6
7
0
0
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
19:35
1
1
3
6
2
3
6
6
4
6
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Beendet
1. Runde
Jason Kubler
Kubler
Kub
Australien
19:50
3
5
6
6
6
1
7
4
2
4
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
17:00
3
4
6
6
7
1
6
4
3
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
2. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
17:00
1
3
0
6
2
3
6
6
4
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
17:00
3
6
1
6
6
1
4
6
2
4
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
2. Runde
Brandon Holt
B. Holt
USA
17:00
2
6
6
1
6
6
3
1
2
6
7
7
Argentinien
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
Beendet
2. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
18:00
3
5
6
6
6
1
7
3
1
0
USA
E. Nava
Emilio Nava
Beendet
2. Runde
Hugo Grenier
H. Grenier
Frankreich
18:30
1
6
1
6
6
3
2
6
7
7
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
Chile
21:30
1
6
5
4
3
3
4
7
6
6
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
21:45
3
6
2
3
6
6
2
3
6
6
4
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
2. Runde
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
Niederlande
22:05
1
7
4
4
4
3
6
6
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
22:15
3
7
5
3
6
7
2
6
7
6
0
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
22:15
3
6
3
4
6
6
2
0
6
6
3
4
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
22:40
3
7
6
4
6
1
6
4
6
4
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
00:45
0
6
4
2
7
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
01:00
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
01:00
0
6
4
2
7
6
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
01:10
1
4
6
2
2
6
4
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger
A.Krueger
USA
01:30
1
1
6
2
2
6
4
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
04:35
0
6
3
2
7
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P.Stearns
USA
19:00
1
4
6
5
2
6
4
7
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
17:00
2
7
6
0
5
2
USA
E.Mandlik
Elizabeth Mandlik
Beendet
2. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
17:00
2
3
7
7
1
6
5
5
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
2. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
17:00
0
5
1
2
7
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
2. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
18:35
2
6
6
7
1
4
7
6
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Beendet
2. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
19:50
0
5
1
2
7
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
20:00
2
6
5
7
1
4
7
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
20:15
2
6
6
0
2
3
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
2. Runde
Daria Snigur
D.Snigur
Ukraine
20:15
0
3
6
2
6
7
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
Ungarn
20:55
2
6
6
0
4
0
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
2. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
21:20
0
2
6
2
6
7
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet