Live-Kalender

1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
17:00
3
4
6
2
6
7
2
6
3
6
0
5
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
17:00
2
6
6
6
6
1
3
7
4
7
1
6
USA
E. Nava
Emilio Nava
Beendet
1. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
17:00
0
5
3
3
3
7
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
17:00
0
3
5
3
3
6
7
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
1. Runde
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
USA
17:00
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
4
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
Chile
17:00
3
6
6
6
6
1
1
4
7
1
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
Beendet
1. Runde
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
Hal
Frankreich
17:00
1
6
6
3
2
3
4
7
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
17:00
3
5
7
7
6
1
7
6
5
1
Argentinien
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
Beendet
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
17:00
2
6
7
6
1
4
3
3
6
7
6
6
Niederlande
T. v. Rijthoven
Tim van Rijthoven
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
18:00
3
6
6
6
0
2
4
0
USA
Koz
S. Kozlov
Stefan Kozlov
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
18:30
1
6
7
5
1
7
5
1
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Großbritannien
18:40
0
3
5
2
3
6
7
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
18:40
0
2
3
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
18:50
1
6
2
3
4
3
4
6
6
6
Frankreich
H. Grenier
Hugo Grenier
Beendet
1. Runde
Yibing Wu
Y. Wu
China
18:50
3
6
6
6
0
3
4
0
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
19:25
0
4
6
0
2
6
7
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
USA
19:30
2
6
6
6
7
3
3
7
3
7
6
6
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
Beendet
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
20:45
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
1
2
2
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
21:00
3
7
6
5
6
1
5
1
7
3
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
21:10
0
5
2
3
3
7
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard
A.Ritschard
Schweiz
21:10
1
3
4
6
3
3
6
6
3
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
21:35
3
3
7
7
6
1
6
6
5
1
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
Slowakei
21:50
1
4
6
4
1
3
6
4
6
6
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
22:10
2
6
6
1
6
5
3
3
7
6
3
7
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
17:00
2
7
6
0
5
3
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
17:00
1
4
6
0
2
6
3
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
17:00
1
6
3
1
2
1
6
6
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
17:00
0
4
3
2
6
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
17:00
0
2
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
19:10
1
0
6
1
2
6
3
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik
E.Mandlik
USA
19:50
2
5
7
6
1
7
6
4
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
20:00
1
2
6
4
2
6
0
6
Ukraine
D.Snigur
Daria Snigur
Beendet
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
20:25
0
4
3
2
6
6
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
Beendet
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
20:25
0
1
5
2
6
7
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean
L.Jeanjean
Frankreich
20:25
0
2
3
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
20:35
2
6
6
0
0
0
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
21:05
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
1
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
Beendet
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
21:15
2
7
1
6
1
6
6
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
22:00
1
7
3
3
2
5
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
22:05
2
7
6
0
6
3
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
22:10
0
5
1
2
7
6
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
22:15
2
7
6
0
5
2
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Beendet
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
22:50
0
2
3
2
6
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
23:00
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
4
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
23:10
2
6
6
0
4
2
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
23:25
0
3
6
2
6
7
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Beendet
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
23:40
1
6
3
4
2
3
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
1. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
F.Contreras
Mexiko
23:50
0
0
4
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet