Live-Kalender

Formel 1
Niederlande Grand Prix
Niederlande
Rennen
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:36:42.773h
Beendet
Gruppe A
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
13:30
81
21
25
12
23
91
21
24
22
24
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Gruppe A
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
16:15
73
11
22
21
19
83
15
17
25
26
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Gruppe A
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
19:00
83
25
8
16
19
15
88
19
17
17
15
20
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
14:30
107
19
22
24
24
18
109
19
27
20
23
20
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
17:45
93
32
20
21
20
97
26
23
23
25
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Gruppe B
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
20:30
78
21
21
25
11
74
17
22
14
21
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
14:00
31
16
23
11
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Beendet
Spieltag
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
16:05
36
17
23
11
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Beendet
Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
16:05
34
17
27
13
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet
Spieltag
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
TSV GWD Minden
16:05
25
14
28
15
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
3. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
01:00
0
0
1
5
3
6
6
7
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
3. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
03:55
1
6
4
1
2
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
17:00
2
6
6
3
6
2
3
3
7
6
4
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
18:00
1
1
2
7
2
3
6
6
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
22:50
2
6
3
1
6
3
3
4
6
6
4
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
3. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
00:00
2
5
6
6
1
7
4
3
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
3. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
01:05
2
6
6
0
3
4
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
3. Runde
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
Deutschland
02:45
2
6
7
0
4
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
3. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
02:45
0
0
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
03:45
0
4
6
2
6
7
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
21:05
2
6
6
0
4
1
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
21:40
0
5
5
2
7
7
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet