Live-Kalender

Formel 1
Brasilien Grand Prix
Brasilien
Qualifying
19:00
1M. Verstappen1:10.727m
Beendet
1. Training
15:30
1C. Sainz1:11.732m
Beendet
14. Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
19:00
1
0
2
0
SC Verl
Beendet
American Football
Week 9
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
Pittsburgh Steelers
01:15
20
7
3
3
7
16
3
10
3
0
Tennessee Titans
TEN
Titans
Tennessee Titans
Beendet
Eishockey
17. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:30
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
n.P.
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30
4
1
2
1
0
5
0
3
1
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
n.V.
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
19:30
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
2
0
2
0
4
1
1
2
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
19:30
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
19:30
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Towers Hamburg
Towers
TOH
Towers Hamburg
20:00
85
23
20
16
26
81
14
24
17
26
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
00:00
114
30
28
32
24
99
26
23
28
22
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
01:00
125
35
37
22
31
116
29
20
34
33
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
02:00
113
34
24
28
27
115
30
36
24
25
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
03:00
121
20
35
34
32
132
39
36
28
29
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Gruppe A
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
00:10
2
6
6
0
3
2
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Gruppe A
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
02:25
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
3
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Gruppe B
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
22:25
2
5
7
6
1
7
6
3
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
Beendet