Live-Kalender

Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Norwegen
13:30
1
6
2
5
4
3
3
6
7
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
USA
13:30
3
6
6
7
0
2
2
6
Deutschland
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
Chile
13:30
1
6
6
6
3
3
7
7
3
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Ryan Peniston
R. Peniston
Großbritannien
13:30
0
3
2
4
3
6
6
6
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Belgien
13:30
3
6
6
6
0
1
2
4
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
14:30
3
6
6
6
0
1
4
2
Australien
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
15:10
0
3
0
1
USA
C. Harrison
Christian Harrison
Aufgabe
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Kasachstan
15:25
3
7
6
7
0
6
2
5
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
15:40
3
6
3
5
6
6
2
4
6
7
0
2
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Georgien
16:00
3
7
0
7
7
1
6
6
5
6
Frankreich
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
17:00
3
6
6
5
6
1
4
3
7
2
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Tschechien
17:10
3
6
5
6
6
7
2
3
7
7
3
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
18:05
3
6
6
6
0
2
4
1
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
Niederlande
18:30
3
6
6
7
7
1
4
7
6
6
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Großbritannien
18:40
1
4
6
7
4
3
6
7
6
6
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
18:55
0
4
6
3
3
6
7
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Tschechien
15:15
0
6
5
2
7
7
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Kroatien
15:25
0
3
6
2
6
7
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
Spanien
16:20
0
1
4
2
6
6
Großbritannien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Spanien
16:35
0
4
0
2
6
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
13:30
1
6
4
3
2
3
6
6
Ukraine
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
China
13:30
2
7
6
0
6
2
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
Deutschland
14:00
2
6
6
0
4
0
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Belgien
15:35
0
2
2
2
6
6
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Deutschland
15:35
2
6
1
7
1
3
6
5
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Tschechien
16:50
2
6
6
0
0
3
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Frankreich
16:55
2
6
6
0
3
3
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Deutschland
17:10
2
6
6
0
3
3
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
17:50
2
6
6
0
3
2
Japan
M. Hontama
Mai Hontama
Maja Chwalinska
M. Chwalinska
Polen
18:00
1
6
1
0
2
3
6
6
USA
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
18:25
0
4
4
2
6
6
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
19:10
2
6
6
0
4
3
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polen
20:20
0
4
0
2
6
6
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Ungarn
20:30
0
5
3
2
7
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan