Live-Kalender

Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
12:00
0
3
2
4
3
6
6
6
Slowakei
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
USA
12:00
1
3
6
4
3
3
6
3
6
6
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Alastair Gray
A. Gray
Großbritannien
12:00
0
3
6
3
3
6
7
6
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
12:00
1
6
1
4
4
3
3
6
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Serbien
13:25
0
2
3
1
3
6
6
6
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
13:40
3
7
6
6
0
6
4
4
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Großbritannien
14:00
3
6
4
0
7
6
2
2
6
6
6
1
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Australien
14:00
0
2
3
5
3
6
6
7
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Chile
15:10
3
6
6
6
0
3
1
1
Frankreich
H. Grenier
Hugo Grenier
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Kolumbien
15:15
0
0
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
w.o.
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
16:25
1
2
6
1
6
3
6
4
6
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Litauen
16:55
1
4
4
6
3
3
6
6
4
6
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
17:00
0
6
5
3
3
7
7
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Australien
19:10
3
5
7
6
6
1
7
6
2
3
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
12:00
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
12:00
2
6
6
0
3
2
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Australien
12:00
2
6
6
0
2
2
USA
Harrison
Catherine Harrison
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Rumänien
12:00
0
1
6
2
6
7
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
13:40
0
4
1
2
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
Ungarn
14:00
1
6
6
5
2
3
7
7
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
14:20
0
4
6
2
6
7
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
14:30
2
3
7
6
1
6
6
4
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
China
14:40
0
5
4
2
7
6
Großbritannien
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Spanien
14:45
0
3
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
15:00
0
3
4
2
6
6
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Großbritannien
15:20
1
6
3
1
2
4
6
6
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Kroatien
15:35
2
7
6
0
6
3
Slowakei
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Polen
16:25
2
6
6
0
4
4
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
16:40
2
6
4
6
1
4
6
3
Niederlande
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
USA
17:00
1
6
3
4
2
2
6
6
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Belgien
18:00
0
5
4
2
7
6
Rumänien
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
21:10
2
6
6
0
2
3
Rumänien
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu