Live-Kalender

Nuno Borges
N. Borges
Portugal
00:10
2
7
6
6
4
4
3
6
7
4
6
6
China
Y. Wu
Yibing Wu
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Russland
01:10
3
6
6
5
6
1
3
3
7
4
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Jack Draper
J.Draper
Großbritannien
02:00
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
04:00
3
6
7
6
0
2
5
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Australien
17:00
1
3
2
6
4
3
6
6
4
6
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
17:00
0
0
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
w.o.
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Kroatien
17:00
3
6
7
6
0
3
6
3
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Kroatien
17:00
0
4
6
1
3
6
7
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
USA
18:35
0
4
6
2
3
6
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
19:35
0
2
1
5
3
6
6
7
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
20:10
3
6
6
7
0
4
4
6
Portugal
J. Sousa
João Sousa
Gijs Brouwer
G. Brouwer
Niederlande
20:20
1
7
3
4
2
3
6
6
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
20:30
0
3
0
4
3
6
6
6
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Bulgarien
21:10
0
6
5
3
3
7
7
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
21:50
3
7
7
7
0
6
5
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
23:10
1
2
4
6
4
3
6
6
4
6
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
23:50
3
6
4
6
6
1
4
6
3
2
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Russland
00:40
0
3
1
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Russland
01:00
1
6
2
5
2
1
6
7
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Serena Williams
S. Williams
USA
01:00
2
7
2
6
1
6
6
2
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Serbien
01:50
2
2
6
6
1
6
4
2
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
02:00
0
3
6
2
6
7
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Brasilien
05:25
0
2
4
2
6
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Rumänien
17:00
1
6
5
2
2
3
7
6
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Belarus
17:00
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
17:00
0
2
3
2
6
6
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
USA
17:00
2
0
6
7
1
6
4
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
18:00
2
6
6
0
3
2
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Kasachstan
18:30
0
4
3
2
6
6
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
18:45
1
7
1
2
2
6
6
6
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
19:00
0
0
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
w.o.
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
19:25
0
6
6
2
7
7
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Rumänien
19:40
0
3
6
2
6
7
China
Y. Yuan
Yue Yuan
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Frankreich
20:25
2
6
1
6
1
1
6
3
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Spanien
21:20
2
6
6
0
0
4
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Estland
22:30
1
6
6
4
2
2
7
6
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
23:00
2
6
6
0
3
2
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova