Live-Kalender

Darts
3. Runde
Ross Smith
R.Smith
RSM
England
13:40
3
3
3
3
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
Niederlande
DvD
D.van Duijvenbo
Dirk van Duijvenbode
Beendet
3. Runde
Michael Smith
M.Smith
MSM
England
15:20
4
1
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
1
0
3
2
Irland
OCO
W.O'Connor
William O'Connor
Beendet
3. Runde
Florian Hempel
F.Hempel
HEM
Deutschland
16:45
1
1
2
3
1
2
4
3
3
2
3
3
Australien
RSM
R.Smith
Raymond Smith
Beendet
3. Runde
James Wade
J.Wade
WAD
England
20:00
4
0
Niederlande
VDV
V.v.d.Voort
Vincent van der Voort
w.o.
Beendet
3. Runde
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
PRI
Wales
20:15
4
3
1
2
3
3
2
6
3
0
3
3
0
0
3
5
Belgien
KHU
K.Huybrechts
Kim Huybrechts
Beendet
3. Runde
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
CLA
Wales
21:50
4
3
3
3
3
0
1
1
2
0
Deutschland
CLE
G.Clemens
Gabriel Clemens
Beendet
Spieltag
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
SKY
Fraport Skyliners
19:00
78
21
14
20
15
8
82
19
13
25
13
12
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
n.V.
Beendet
Spieltag
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
19:00
79
20
26
19
14
109
26
28
26
29
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Beendet
Spieltag
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
19:00
79
18
28
11
22
84
22
18
21
23
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Beendet
Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
20:30
81
19
25
19
18
88
25
22
20
21
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Beendet
Spieltag
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
WUR
s.Oliver Würzburg
20:30
79
18
24
12
25
86
25
19
22
20
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
19:05
28
17
29
15
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Beendet
Spieltag
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
19:05
26
15
27
12
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
19:05
25
15
31
16
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
19:05
25
12
28
13
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Beendet