Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
15:30
33
17
33
15
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
18:00
28
17
25
14
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
20:30
33
15
23
12
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
01:00
133
34
28
42
29
123
35
23
31
34
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
01:00
99
19
28
27
25
126
38
34
35
19
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
01:00
113
30
26
29
28
122
30
28
31
33
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
01:30
100
25
21
25
29
108
30
23
32
23
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
02:00
125
34
35
38
18
128
32
32
28
36
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
02:30
110
26
33
24
27
119
24
41
29
25
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
03:00
115
22
27
34
32
113
37
29
24
23
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
04:00
122
27
30
30
35
107
24
16
29
38
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
06:40
3
7
7
4
6
6
1
6
3
6
2
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
Italien
12:35
3
6
7
7
6
0
4
6
5
3
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
03:05
1
6
6
7
7
2
2
7
8
6
3
6
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
11:00
0
2
3
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet