Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
15:30
39
17
32
14
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
18:00
29
14
26
13
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
20:30
22
11
22
12
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
American Football
Divisional Playoffs
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
Baltimore Ravens
22:30
34
3
7
7
17
10
3
7
0
0
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Towers Hamburg
Towers
TOH
Towers Hamburg
18:30
80
21
14
22
23
91
21
22
26
22
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Beendet
17. Spieltag
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
18:30
78
13
27
14
24
91
23
23
22
23
Würzburg Baskets
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
Beendet
17. Spieltag
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
20:00
70
22
25
12
11
80
14
22
25
19
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
BRA
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
01:00
124
34
32
31
27
120
32
26
27
35
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
01:00
109
34
26
16
33
124
32
36
21
35
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
01:30
100
32
29
21
18
102
31
24
26
21
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
02:00
108
24
32
27
25
109
32
25
24
28
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
109
28
24
28
29
123
41
28
31
23
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
04:00
118
34
30
24
30
115
31
22
28
34
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
04:30
112
37
31
22
22
130
28
34
38
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
21:00
135
38
29
31
37
141
34
36
33
38
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
3. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
02:00
2
4
6
6
6
7
0
3
6
3
2
7
9
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
3. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
03:30
1
6
1
6
4
3
3
3
6
7
7
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
3. Runde
Arthur Cazaux
A. Cazaux
Frankreich
04:40
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
1
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
Beendet
3. Runde
Juncheng Shang
J. Shang
China
05:00
0
1
1
0
0
6
6
1
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Aufgabe
Beendet
3. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
07:10
3
6
6
7
6
6
1
4
7
9
4
3
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
3. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
07:55
1
7
7
4
2
6
6
3
6
3
6
6
7
8
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
Beendet
3. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
09:10
0
3
4
3
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
11:55
3
6
7
7
6
0
2
6
4
2
USA
Mic
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
Beendet
3. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
01:00
2
6
8
6
6
1
7
10
1
4
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
3. Runde
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
01:00
1
2
6
1
2
6
2
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
3. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
02:00
2
6
2
7
10
1
4
6
6
8
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
Beendet
3. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
03:05
2
6
6
0
2
4
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Beendet
3. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
04:05
0
6
1
4
2
7
7
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
3. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
06:30
0
1
5
2
6
7
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
09:10
1
6
3
4
2
3
6
6
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
Beendet
3. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
11:40
2
6
6
0
2
3
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
Beendet