Live-Kalender

Gruppe D
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
18:00
32
15
28
15
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer Inseln
Beendet
Gruppe D
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
20:30
27
17
28
17
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Gruppe E
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
18:00
19
9
22
9
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Beendet
Gruppe E
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
20:30
29
15
28
15
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Gruppe F
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
18:00
29
15
20
8
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Gruppe F
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:30
37
17
27
15
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
American Football
Wild Card Weekend
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
Detroit Lions
02:15
24
14
7
3
0
23
3
14
3
3
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Beendet
Wild Card Weekend
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
Buffalo Bills
22:30
31
14
7
3
7
17
0
7
3
7
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
00:00
104
26
26
25
27
87
16
15
30
26
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
01:00
109
29
17
35
28
105
19
26
23
37
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
01:00
143
32
36
27
33
15
142
37
29
25
37
14
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
n.V.
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
03:00
116
33
28
31
24
127
31
40
35
21
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
19:00
124
33
33
32
26
115
19
28
30
38
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
20:30
125
33
26
33
33
120
17
42
40
21
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
21:00
117
22
40
25
30
129
29
34
31
35
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
21:00
94
24
28
26
16
98
24
26
23
25
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
21:30
109
35
34
18
22
99
16
18
33
32
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
1. Runde
Patrick Kypson
P. Kypson
USA
01:00
1
6
3
4
6
4
3
4
6
6
7
7
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
01:00
3
7
7
7
7
4
6
1
6
3
6
4
6
2
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
01:00
3
6
6
2
4
6
2
1
4
6
6
2
Tschechien
V. Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
Beendet
1. Runde
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
01:00
3
6
3
6
2
7
2
4
6
3
6
5
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
01:00
1
3
2
6
4
3
6
6
3
6
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Beendet
1. Runde
Terence Atmane
T. Atmane
Frankreich
02:00
0
7
2
4
0
0
5
6
6
1
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Ag.
Bau
Spanien
02:15
0
2
6
2
5
3
6
7
7
7
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
Beendet
1. Runde
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
Les
Frankreich
02:30
0
4
4
6
5
3
6
6
7
7
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
02:55
3
6
7
7
6
0
3
6
3
2
Australien
M. Polmans
Marc Polmans
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
03:00
3
6
3
5
6
6
2
4
6
7
3
0
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
03:10
2
7
7
3
6
3
3
3
6
2
6
3
6
6
Frankreich
L. Van Assche
Luca Van Assche
Beendet
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
03:35
1
7
1
1
3
3
5
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
04:00
0
3
5
5
3
6
7
7
Tschechien
Men
J. Mensik
Jakub Mensik
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
05:25
1
7
3
6
5
6
3
3
5
6
7
7
7
7
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
06:10
2
6
6
3
2
6
4
3
3
7
7
6
3
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
Chile
06:15
2
7
7
6
7
6
1
3
3
6
2
7
9
1
6
6
USA
A. Kovacevic
Aleksandar Kovacevic
Beendet
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
06:40
3
6
7
7
7
7
0
4
6
3
6
5
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
USA
06:50
3
6
6
6
0
4
2
3
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
1. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
07:00
0
4
2
2
3
6
6
6
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Beendet
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
07:00
0
4
3
5
3
6
6
7
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
07:05
3
6
7
5
6
1
2
5
7
3
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
07:15
0
5
6
3
2
3
7
7
7
6
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller
A. Muller
Frankreich
07:55
2
6
6
3
6
4
6
7
3
2
7
7
4
6
7
10
Frankreich
H. Grenier
Hugo Grenier
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
09:10
0
6
6
6
2
0
7
8
3
0
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
09:20
3
4
7
6
6
1
6
5
3
4
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
Beendet
1. Runde
Omar Jasika
O. Jasika
Jas
Australien
09:20
0
6
4
4
2
3
7
7
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata
R. Hijikata
Australien
10:30
2
6
3
2
7
7
6
8
3
3
6
6
6
2
7
10
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
10:35
3
6
7
6
5
5
6
2
3
5
7
7
7
3
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentinien
01:00
2
6
6
0
1
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Wic
Belgien
01:00
0
3
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
1. Runde
Kayla Day
K. Day
Day
USA
01:00
0
4
2
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
01:00
2
6
6
0
2
2
Australien
T. Preston
Taylah Preston
Beendet
1. Runde
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
01:00
2
6
7
0
1
5
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
01:00
2
6
6
0
1
2
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
Beendet
1. Runde
Storm Hunter
S. Hunter
Sun
Australien
01:00
2
6
6
0
4
3
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
02:00
0
3
0
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
02:35
2
6
6
0
1
4
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Beendet
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
02:50
1
2
6
6
9
2
6
3
7
11
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
Beendet
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
04:10
2
7
6
4
6
1
5
7
7
4
Kolumbien
C. Osorio
Camila Osorio
Beendet
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
04:15
1
6
3
2
2
3
6
6
USA
M. Kessler
Mccartney Kessler
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
Mas
Spanien
04:20
2
6
6
0
3
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
04:55
2
6
4
6
1
3
6
1
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Russland
05:20
0
3
4
2
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
05:25
2
6
6
0
4
4
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
Beendet
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
05:35
0
2
0
0
6
2
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
05:45
2
6
5
6
7
1
7
7
3
5
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
06:15
0
2
5
2
6
7
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
07:15
1
6
0
3
2
2
6
6
Russland
A. Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
08:45
2
7
7
1
6
1
6
4
6
1
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
09:10
2
6
6
0
3
1
Ukraine
Sta
Y. Starodubtsev
Yulia Starodubtseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
09:35
0
1
3
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
1. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtová
L. Fruhvirtová
Tschechien
09:40
1
2
6
2
2
6
3
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
1. Runde
Mirra Andreeva
M. Andreeva
Russland
09:45
2
7
6
0
5
2
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
09:45
0
1
0
2
6
6
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
10:00
2
6
3
6
1
3
6
2
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
Beendet
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
11:45
2
6
7
7
0
4
6
2
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet