Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
15:30
32
15
37
18
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
18:00
39
18
27
17
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
20:30
22
7
28
11
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
3. Runde Wiederholung
Everton FC
20:45
1
1
0
0
Crystal Palace
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
01:30
126
36
42
21
27
121
38
40
26
17
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
03:00
119
27
24
33
35
117
39
29
28
21
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
04:00
128
35
30
34
29
117
30
31
28
28
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
Italien
02:00
3
6
6
6
0
2
2
2
Niederlande
J. De Jong
Jesper De Jong
Beendet
2. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
03:30
3
6
6
6
0
3
0
3
Italien
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
04:00
1
5
6
2
4
3
7
2
6
6
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
2. Runde
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
Russland
04:00
1
5
3
7
2
3
7
6
5
6
Italien
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
Beendet
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
05:35
2
3
6
7
7
3
0
3
6
3
6
5
6
6
Frankreich
L. Van Assche
Luca Van Assche
Beendet
2. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
USA
05:50
1
4
3
6
3
3
6
6
4
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
06:10
3
6
6
6
0
0
3
1
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Beendet
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
06:15
3
7
7
6
6
0
6
5
4
2
Argentinien
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Beendet
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
06:35
1
4
1
6
6
5
3
6
6
3
7
7
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
Beendet
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
06:50
3
6
6
1
2
6
2
3
3
6
6
3
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
08:00
0
4
4
6
5
3
6
6
7
7
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
Beendet
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
08:40
0
4
4
4
3
6
6
6
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Beendet
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
09:00
1
6
6
6
2
6
4
3
4
7
8
6
7
7
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
09:15
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
4
Frankreich
Hal
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
Beendet
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
USA
09:50
0
4
4
4
3
6
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
10:45
3
6
4
7
7
6
1
3
6
6
4
3
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
Dänemark
01:00
1
6
4
1
2
1
6
6
Russland
M. Timofeeva
Maria Timofeeva
Beendet
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
02:00
0
0
2
2
6
6
Russland
M. Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
Beendet
2. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
03:55
1
4
6
3
2
6
3
6
Australien
Sun
S. Hunter
Storm Hunter
Beendet
2. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
04:00
0
5
4
2
7
6
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
Beendet
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
04:00
0
2
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K. Rakhimova
Russland
04:00
0
5
2
2
7
6
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Beendet
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
04:00
2
6
6
0
2
3
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Beendet
2. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
04:15
0
6
2
2
2
7
7
6
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Beendet
2. Runde
Alina Korneeva
A. Korneeva
Kor
Russland
05:50
0
1
2
2
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
2. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova
A. Zakharova
Russland
06:00
2
6
6
0
1
1
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Beendet
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
07:35
0
4
6
2
2
6
7
7
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
07:45
2
6
6
0
2
3
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Brenda Fruhvirtová
B. Fruhvirtová
Tschechien
09:10
0
3
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
2. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
09:40
2
6
6
0
3
4
Spanien
Mas
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
Beendet
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
10:55
2
5
6
7
10
1
7
1
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
13:05
0
4
4
2
6
6
Russland
E. Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
Beendet