Live-Kalender

Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
18:00
26
14
26
14
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Gruppe A
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazed.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
20:30
25
13
34
18
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Gruppe B
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
Rumänien
18:00
24
12
36
17
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Gruppe B
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
20:30
28
14
28
12
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Gruppe C
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
18:00
30
15
31
17
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Gruppe C
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
20:30
27
13
28
14
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
18. Spieltag
FC Metz
15:00
0
0
1
1
Toulouse FC
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Havre AC
17:05
3
1
1
0
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
American Football
Wild Card Weekend
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
KCC
Kansas City Chiefs
02:10
26
7
9
3
7
7
0
7
0
0
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Beendet
Wild Card Weekend
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
22:30
32
0
7
9
16
48
7
20
14
7
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
Beendet
Eishockey
38. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
14:00
5
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
38. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
14:00
6
2
2
1
0
5
1
1
3
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
n.P.
Beendet
38. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
14:00
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
38. Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
16:30
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
3
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Beendet
38. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
38. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
16:30
4
0
2
2
6
0
3
3
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
38. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
19:00
4
2
0
2
6
2
1
3
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
16. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
15:30
90
17
25
22
26
82
17
20
14
31
Würzburg Baskets
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
Beendet
16. Spieltag
SYNTAINICS MBC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
SYNTAINICS MBC
15:30
114
20
34
28
32
78
12
24
18
24
Tigers Tübingen
TÜB
Tübingen
Tigers Tübingen
Beendet
16. Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
15:30
91
24
20
13
34
69
12
27
14
16
Bamberg Baskets
BAM
Bamberg
Bamberg Baskets
Beendet
16. Spieltag
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
17:00
83
22
14
19
28
84
27
20
16
21
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
01:00
145
35
34
43
33
113
31
27
28
27
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
01:30
99
25
22
24
28
127
30
28
41
28
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
02:00
94
27
30
15
22
106
25
28
30
23
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
02:00
112
23
26
37
26
100
21
19
33
27
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
02:00
129
33
21
29
46
118
24
32
25
37
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
02:30
116
23
32
39
22
122
35
28
31
28
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
02:30
108
20
34
27
27
118
29
20
39
30
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
03:30
132
31
33
36
32
125
39
28
28
30
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
21:30
117
28
32
29
28
109
28
29
27
25
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
Italien
01:00
3
7
7
6
6
0
6
5
2
4
Australien
Wal
A. Walton
Adam Walton
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
Kasachstan
01:00
0
3
3
1
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
Italien
02:00
3
6
7
6
0
4
5
3
Niederlande
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
Beendet
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
Russland
02:25
3
7
6
6
6
6
5
6
2
5
1
7
8
7
7
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny
D. Sweeny
Australien
03:05
2
6
3
4
6
2
3
3
6
6
2
6
Argentinien
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
03:50
3
6
2
6
7
1
1
6
2
5
Kroatien
Cil
M. Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
05:00
2
5
4
6
6
6
6
3
7
6
3
4
7
10
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
05:05
3
7
6
7
0
5
1
5
Japan
S. Mochizuki
Shintaro Mochizuki
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
05:30
3
3
7
4
6
7
2
6
5
6
1
5
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Cristian Garin
Beendet
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong
J. De Jong
Niederlande
06:35
3
4
6
6
6
1
6
2
3
4
Argentinien
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
Beendet
1. Runde
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
USA
06:40
0
6
2
3
0
0
3
6
6
3
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
06:55
3
4
6
3
6
6
2
6
3
6
2
4
Argentinien
F. Díaz Acosta
Facundo Díaz Acosta
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
08:10
3
2
6
7
7
4
7
10
2
6
3
6
3
6
6
8
Australien
Kub
J. Kubler
Jason Kubler
Beendet
1. Runde
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
Hal
Frankreich
08:30
3
4
7
7
7
7
7
1
6
6
5
5
6
2
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
09:10
3
6
6
5
6
6
1
2
7
7
3
4
Kroatien
D. Prižmić
Dino Prižmić
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
10:50
3
6
7
9
2
6
1
3
6
7
6
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
01:00
2
3
7
6
1
6
5
3
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K. Rakhimova
Russland
01:00
2
6
6
0
4
4
USA
E. Bektas
Emina Bektas
Beendet
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
01:00
2
7
7
6
0
6
5
2
Tschechien
S. Bejlek
Sara Bejlek
Beendet
1. Runde
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
Japan
02:00
1
6
4
3
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
03:00
2
2
6
6
1
6
3
0
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
Beendet
1. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai
Z. Bai
China
03:00
1
6
5
2
2
4
7
6
Russland
E. Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
Beendet
1. Runde
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
03:10
2
2
6
6
1
6
2
4
Ukraine
D. Snigur
Daria Snigur
Beendet
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
04:00
0
2
4
2
6
6
Russland
M. Timofeeva
Maria Timofeeva
Beendet
1. Runde
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
04:00
1
6
4
3
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
B. Fruhvirtová
Brenda Fruhvirtová
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
05:05
2
6
6
0
4
1
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
05:40
2
6
2
6
1
3
6
3
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
06:25
0
3
4
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
07:30
1
6
3
2
2
4
6
6
Russland
Kor
A. Korneeva
Alina Korneeva
Beendet
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
07:55
2
6
6
0
2
4
Frankreich
L. Jeanjean
Leolia Jeanjean
Beendet
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
09:20
0
2
0
0
6
2
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Ella Seidel
E. Seidel
Sei
Deutschland
13:35
0
0
1
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet