Live-Kalender

Gruppe A
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazed.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
18:00
29
13
27
9
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Gruppe A
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
20:30
33
17
30
15
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Gruppe B
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
18:00
31
16
25
12
Rumänien
ROM
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
20:30
33
15
33
17
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Gruppe C
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
18:00
29
14
30
15
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Gruppe C
Island
Island
ISL
Island
20:30
25
13
33
15
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
3. Runde Wiederholung
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
1
1
2
1
Luton Town
Beendet
3. Runde Wiederholung
Birmingham City
20:45
2
0
1
1
Hull City
Beendet
American Football
Wild Card Weekend
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
02:15
32
10
6
9
7
9
0
9
0
0
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
00:00
116
23
31
31
31
107
29
27
30
21
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
01:00
109
40
20
20
29
91
21
25
31
14
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
01:30
96
25
30
20
21
105
29
32
23
21
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
01:30
95
22
23
24
19
7
96
16
15
37
20
8
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
n.V.
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
03:00
132
33
31
41
27
105
26
24
29
26
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
04:30
112
27
23
34
28
105
26
24
26
29
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
01:00
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
2
Peru
J. Varillas
Juan Pablo Varillas
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Mira.
Spanien
01:00
0
3
2
3
3
6
6
6
Tschechien
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
Beendet
1. Runde
James McCabe
J. McCabe
Australien
01:00
1
6
5
6
1
2
3
7
7
3
6
6
USA
Mic
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
Beendet
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
01:00
2
6
6
6
3
4
5
3
2
3
7
7
6
7
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
Beendet
1. Runde
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
01:00
3
4
7
6
6
1
6
5
2
3
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
01:00
2
2
7
7
2
6
2
3
6
6
3
6
3
6
Frankreich
A. Cazaux
Arthur Cazaux
Beendet
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D. Lajović
Laj
Serbien
01:00
1
3
6
3
6
3
3
6
3
6
7
7
Italien
G. Zeppieri
Giulio Zeppieri
Beendet
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
02:00
0
1
3
1
3
6
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
02:35
3
4
6
7
7
6
1
6
3
6
1
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
03:00
1
6
0
6
6
3
3
3
7
7
4
7
7
6
Slowakei
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
Beendet
1. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
03:15
3
3
7
7
6
7
1
6
6
2
4
5
Ungarn
M. Valkusz
Mate Valkusz
Beendet
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
04:10
2
4
6
6
0
2
3
6
3
4
6
6
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
Beendet
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
04:30
3
6
4
7
7
6
1
2
6
6
3
4
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
05:00
0
4
2
6
5
3
6
6
7
7
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
05:45
2
3
6
6
4
2
3
6
1
3
6
6
China
J. Shang
Juncheng Shang
Beendet
1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
06:30
3
6
6
6
0
2
3
3
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
06:30
2
6
1
6
7
7
1
6
8
3
7
7
2
6
4
6
7
10
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
09:05
3
4
6
7
7
6
1
6
3
6
3
3
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
09:10
1
6
6
8
2
6
4
3
4
7
10
6
7
7
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
11:05
0
6
5
1
2
3
7
7
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
USA
01:00
1
2
6
2
2
6
3
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
01:00
2
6
6
0
3
1
Australien
O. Gadecki
Olivia Gadecki
Beendet
1. Runde
Renata Zarazúa
R. Zarazúa
Zar
Mexiko
01:00
1
6
4
2
2
4
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
01:00
2
6
7
0
1
5
Schweiz
Sun
L. Sun
Lulu Sun
Beendet
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
02:00
2
7
7
6
0
6
2
2
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
03:35
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
1
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
1. Runde
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
04:15
2
6
6
5
7
1
1
7
7
5
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
04:40
1
1
6
3
2
6
4
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
04:45
0
5
5
2
7
7
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
05:10
0
4
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Kru
Serbien
05:40
0
4
1
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Beendet
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
06:30
0
2
4
2
6
6
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
06:35
2
0
7
6
1
6
5
2
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
06:55
2
7
7
7
0
5
6
1
China
Y. Yuan
Yue Yuan
Beendet
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
07:10
2
7
7
6
0
6
5
1
Australien
K. Birrell
Kimberly Birrell
Beendet
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
08:15
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
3
USA
A. Krueger
Ashlyn Krueger
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
09:10
2
7
8
6
0
6
6
4
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
09:30
2
6
6
0
3
2
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
11:05
1
6
3
6
4
2
7
7
4
6
Australien
Tom
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebecca Marino
R. Marino
Mar
Kanada
12:40
0
2
4
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet