Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
15:30
30
18
35
16
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
18:00
33
15
28
16
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
20:30
35
18
28
17
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
American Football
Divisional Playoffs
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
Buffalo Bills
00:30
24
3
14
7
0
27
3
10
7
7
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Beendet
17. Spieltag
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
20:00
90
16
24
29
21
111
28
24
29
30
SYNTAINICS MBC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
SYNTAINICS MBC
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
00:00
104
24
28
26
26
113
33
29
27
24
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
00:00
105
22
26
33
24
87
19
27
23
18
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
01:00
107
25
30
25
27
116
35
35
20
26
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
02:00
117
33
32
26
26
110
25
36
22
27
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
04:00
134
36
31
36
31
110
31
23
33
23
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
Portugal
04:40
1
3
6
4
7
1
3
6
7
7
5
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Arthur Cazaux
A. Cazaux
Frankreich
05:30
0
6
6
6
3
4
3
7
8
7
7
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
06:20
3
7
3
6
4
7
10
2
5
6
3
6
6
3
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
09:10
0
4
4
0
3
6
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
02:00
0
6
6
4
2
7
8
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
03:40
0
3
0
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
08:20
0
4
2
2
6
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
11:25
2
6
6
0
0
3
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Beendet