Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
15:30
29
17
30
17
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
18:00
34
18
32
18
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
20:30
26
11
24
10
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Eishockey
39. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
19:30
4
3
0
1
3
1
1
1
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
01:00
117
40
22
28
27
124
39
31
28
26
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
01:30
117
30
40
24
23
98
25
20
33
20
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
01:30
121
41
37
16
27
97
18
25
30
24
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
01:30
106
26
23
29
28
104
26
25
25
28
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
01:30
135
32
34
42
27
95
22
19
26
28
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
01:30
109
23
25
29
32
94
25
21
23
25
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
132
43
23
30
36
112
36
25
21
30
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
02:30
127
32
23
42
30
110
26
27
27
30
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
03:00
0
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
verl.
13. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
04:00
105
24
27
23
31
103
23
29
31
20
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
01:00
3
3
6
4
6
6
6
2
6
7
7
2
4
4
Italien
G. Zeppieri
Giulio Zeppieri
Beendet
2. Runde
Alex Michelsen
A. Michelsen
Mic
USA
01:00
3
4
6
6
6
1
6
3
4
4
Tschechien
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
01:00
3
7
3
4
7
7
7
10
2
5
6
6
6
5
6
7
Slowakei
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
Beendet
2. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
02:00
2
3
7
7
3
6
6
7
3
6
6
5
6
3
7
10
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
05:20
3
6
3
6
7
1
2
6
3
5
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
Beendet
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
05:40
3
6
1
7
7
1
7
11
2
4
6
6
5
6
6
9
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
05:50
1
4
7
7
3
6
3
3
6
6
3
6
7
7
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
2. Runde
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
Portugal
06:05
3
7
9
6
6
0
6
7
3
3
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
2. Runde
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
Indien
06:35
1
6
3
5
4
3
2
6
7
6
China
J. Shang
Juncheng Shang
Beendet
2. Runde
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
07:20
1
6
1
5
4
3
3
6
7
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
Beendet
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
08:35
3
6
5
6
7
7
1
2
7
1
6
3
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
08:50
3
6
6
4
6
1
3
2
6
4
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
2. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
09:05
1
6
4
4
6
3
3
7
7
6
4
6
Frankreich
A. Cazaux
Arthur Cazaux
Beendet
2. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
10:00
3
6
3
6
6
1
1
6
1
2
Frankreich
H. Grenier
Hugo Grenier
Beendet
2. Runde
Jakub Mensik
J. Mensik
Men
Tschechien
11:05
2
7
11
1
7
1
3
3
6
9
6
5
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
13:10
2
6
7
7
4
6
1
0
3
3
6
1
6
7
7
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
2. Runde
Mccartney Kessler
M. Kessler
USA
01:00
1
3
6
4
2
6
1
6
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
Beendet
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
01:00
0
1
5
2
6
7
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
2. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
02:00
2
6
3
6
1
4
6
4
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
02:40
2
6
6
0
4
4
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
05:55
0
2
3
2
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
06:20
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
2. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
06:20
2
6
6
0
4
2
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
06:50
2
6
6
0
3
3
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
Beendet
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
08:40
2
6
6
0
1
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
2. Runde
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
08:40
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
3
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Beendet
2. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
08:40
1
4
6
4
2
6
4
6
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
Beendet
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
09:20
1
3
6
4
2
6
2
6
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
Beendet
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
10:05
1
4
6
6
20
2
6
4
7
22
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Frankreich
11:00
0
3
2
2
6
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
12:40
2
6
3
6
1
0
6
4
Australien
Tom
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Beendet
2. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
12:55
1
4
6
2
2
6
3
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet