Live-Kalender

Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
15:30
30
17
33
18
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
18:00
35
16
32
18
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:30
28
17
27
15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Eishockey
39. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
18:00
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:30
5
2
1
1
1
4
0
3
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
n.V.
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
19:30
6
2
3
0
1
5
2
3
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
n.V.
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
3
0
0
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
n.P.
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19:30
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
39. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Bamberg Baskets
Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg Baskets
20:00
76
18
18
27
13
84
21
22
19
22
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
01:30
110
27
31
28
24
116
38
25
27
26
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
01:30
113
22
24
27
40
109
22
23
27
37
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
03:00
129
27
40
28
34
134
39
37
22
36
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
04:00
121
31
26
32
32
126
34
36
29
27
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
04:00
118
30
20
31
37
103
30
25
31
17
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
3. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
01:00
1
4
6
4
6
6
5
3
6
7
7
4
7
7
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
Italien
02:00
3
6
6
6
0
0
1
3
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
3. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
03:10
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
4
2
2
Ungarn
F. Marozsan
Fabian Marozsan
Beendet
3. Runde
Luca Van Assche
L. Van Assche
Frankreich
03:25
0
3
0
4
3
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
3. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
08:05
3
7
7
1
6
2
6
6
2
6
4
6
7
7
3
4
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
Beendet
3. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
09:00
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
1
Italien
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
Beendet
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
09:00
3
6
6
7
7
0
3
3
6
2
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Beendet
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
11:40
0
2
6
6
4
3
6
7
8
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
3. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
01:00
2
7
6
0
5
4
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
3. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
02:00
0
0
0
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Mirra Andreeva
M. Andreeva
Russland
04:00
2
1
6
7
10
1
6
1
6
5
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Beendet
3. Runde
Elina Avanesyan
E. Avanesyan
Russland
04:20
1
6
4
4
2
2
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
3. Runde
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
04:25
0
0
2
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Beendet
3. Runde
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
04:55
2
4
7
6
1
6
5
4
Russland
A. Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
Beendet
3. Runde
Maria Timofeeva
M. Timofeeva
Russland
09:00
2
7
9
6
0
6
7
3
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
3. Runde
Storm Hunter
S. Hunter
Sun
Australien
12:05
1
6
5
3
2
4
7
6
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet